Fixtures - June 24, 2022
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1:2
Torpedo Moskva
Westerlo
6:2
Gent
Holstein Kiel II
1:3
Wiedenbruck
Piast
1:1
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Grasshopper
1:5
Schaffhausen
FC Rubin Kazan
5:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0:5
Borussia Dortmund II
Vaduz
0:2
SC Freiburg II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
FK Septemvri Sofia
FK Krumovgrad
2:3
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Bad St. Leonhard
3:5
WAC
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE
0:5
Fehervar
Legia
0:1
Sepsi OSK
Amstetten
2:4
Admira
FC Juniors OO
1:0
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
FK Mlada Boleslav
3:3
Slovan Liberec
Torpedo Moskva
2:2
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zaglebie
1:2
Miedz
FK Partizan
0:1
CFR Cluj
VfB Stuttgart II
3:2
Augsburg II
CSKA Moskva
0:2
Veles
Ried
2:0
Olympiakos
Sturm Graz
3:2
NS Mura
RB Salzburg
2:1
CSKA Sofia
UTA Arad
5:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Adler Messingen
0:15
Meppen
Fortuna Regensburg
3:10
Jahn Regensburg
Bruck/Leitha
1:2
Lafnitz
Viktoria Griesheim
0:8
Darmstadt
Fehring 1947
6:1
SC Weiz
Horn
2:2
SC Wiener Neustadt
Sporting West Harelbeke
5:3
KV Oostende
Auerbach
1:3
Dynamo Dresden
ASK Bravo
1:2
Red Star Belgrade
Kickers Emden
0:5
RWE
Hibernians
1:2
Floriana
Falkirk
1:4
Kilmarnock
Kelty Hearts
0:1
Partick Thistle
FK Ekranas
4:0
Banga II
Vmfd Zalgiris B
0:3
Be1 NFA
Babrungas
3:0
Minija Kretinga
Neptūną Klaipėda
2:1
FK Trakai B
Kaya
1:2
Visakha
Lee Man
1:3
Eastern
Viettel
5:1
Young Elephants
PSM
0:0
Kuala Lumpur City
Bali United
2:0
Kedah
Sogdiana
2:0
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Hougang United
4:3
Phnom Penh Crown
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1:3
Khujand
Altyn Asyr
1:1
CSKA Dushanbe
Cork City
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United FC
0:0
Treaty United
Waterford United FC
1:0
Bray Wanderers AFC
Wexford
2:1
Longford Town FC
Abu Salim
0:3
Asswehly SC
Al-Madina
0:1
Alittihad Misurata SC
Olympic Azzaweya SC
1:0
Al-Ittihad
Aschat SC
0:4
Almahalla SC
Al-Khmes
1:1
Al Ahli Tripoli
Drogheda United FC
0:0
Sligo Rovers FC
Shelbourne FC
0:0
Dundalk
University College Dublin
0:1
Derry City FC
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Bohemians Dublin FC
Finn Harps FC
2:2
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Alamal Atbara
0:1
Al-Hilal Al Sahel Port Sudan
Hilal El-Fasher
1:1
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Ahli Khartoum
1:2
Hay Al Wadi
Kober SC Bahri
4:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Hilal Obayed
1:0
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Shorta
2:0
Al Khartoum
Al Merrikh
1:0
al-Hilal Khartum
Hay Al Arab
0:1
Wad Nubawi Khartoum FC