مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 08, 2016
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
2:2
ناسيونال
بوكا جونيورز
3:1
بوليفار
إف بي سي ميلجار
1:2
كولو كولو
راسنج كلاب
4:2
ديبورتيفو كالي
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
0:0
ميتالورج-د زابوريجيا
أوليمپيك دونيتسك
0:1
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
Chernomorets Odessa U21
1:0
جوڢيرلاـ د اوزجورود
أجاكسيو
1:2
ريد ستار
أوكسير
4:0
ميتز
نيور الشمواه
0:1
لينس
ايفيان
0:0
تور
نيم
2:0
فالنسيان
باريس
2:0
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Stade Brestois 29
0:0
لو هافر
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:2
سوشو
فولندام
0:0
أكيليس 29
دوردريخت
4:0
PSV II
أن آي سي بريدا
1:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
إم في في مااستريتشت
1:3
في في فينلو
إف سي إيندوفين
0:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
دن بوس
5:0
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
Ajax Amsterdam
2:0
إف سي إمين
أوس
1:2
ألمير سيتي إف سي
هيلموند سبورت
1:1
سبارتا روتردام
FC ليفارينغ
3:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:2
LASK Linz
واكر انزبروك
3:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
اوستريا لوستناو
4:1
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
س ك ن سان بولتن
3:2
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FC Ashdod
2:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
2:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
2:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
1:1
بلايبورغ
ترييباتش
0:2
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
دي إس في ليوبين
5:1
اس سي فورستينفيلد
هالوانغ
3:3
ÖTSU Hallein
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
4:0
SV Straßwalchen
SK Jenbach
1:1
SV Matrei und Umgebung
فيلتكيرشن
2:2
Maria Saal
Liezen
2:1
SV Union Gnas
اسك فويتسبيرج
1:2
فرونليثن
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
1:0
SV ADA Anger
FC Zeltweg
2:2
SV Gady Raika Lebring
FC Gleisdorf 09
5:0
FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
1:0
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
SV Gmunden
1:3
إس في جريشكيرتشين
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
5:0
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
FC Wels
0:3
SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
2:0
ويمباسينغ
Kuchl
3:0
SV فالس غرونو
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:0
Gersthofer SV
إنسبروك
0:0
SC Imst
لانغينروهر
2:2
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
كريمس
1:3
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
3:1
SV Haitzendorf
اسك كوتينجبرن
1:1
سبراتزيرن
DSG Union Perg
1:1
باد إشل
Deutschkreutz
0:2
إس تي مارجاريثين
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
4:3
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
CS Voinţa Snagov
3:4
CS Tunari
Paşcani
1:1
Panciu
CS Millenium Giarmata
3:1
ACSO Filiaşi
Măgura Cisnădie
2:1
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2:2
Hunedoara
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
2:3
ناشيونال سيبيس
CSM Deva
2:1
Performanța Ighiu
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
1:1
CS Iernut
Unirea Jucu
0:0
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
بالعباس USM
2:1
أسو تشليف
اتحاد الشاوية
1:0
ماك سعيدة
JSM Skikda
0:0
Arzew
عين فكرون
0:0
أولمپيك ميديا
بارادو
4:1
USMM Hadjout
Amal Bou Saâda
1:0
مولودية العلمة
جيه إس إم بيجيا
1:1
آس خروب
شباب باتنه
0:0
أهلى برج بوعريرج
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
7:1
إيميريتي خوني
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2:1
Magharoeli Chiatura
Odishi 1919
5:4
الجيتي مارنويلي
Rustavi
1:3
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Samegrelo
0:1
ميرتسخالي
Betlemi
0:4
Meshakhte
Skuri
0:2
إف سي جاجرا
بورجومي
0:0
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
ويت جورجيا
4:0
Kolkheti Khobi
SSV Markranstädt
0:0
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
Eintracht Bamberg
1:2
Sand
TSV Meerbusch
3:3
1. FC M'gladbach
TSV Marl-Hüls
3:0
Hammer SpVg
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2:3
Hessen Dreieich
FC Hürth
3:0
Bergisch Gladbach
VfL Bückeburg
1:1
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
University Technology Mara FC
2:2
Armed Forces FC
ساباه
1:0
سيم داربي
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
2:0
Perlis
نيجيري سيمبيلان
4:3
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
ميلاكا
3:2
Pahang Kuantan FA
كوالا لامبور
2:1
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
2:3
FC Stadlau
فبرست فيينا 1894
1:0
سوليناو
إس سي وييز
1:2
SC Kalsdorf
إس في اليرهييليجين
2:4
Deutschlandsberger SC
سترم غراز هواة
4:1
FC Juniors OO
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
3:1
SV لافنيتس
TSV هارتبرغ
2:0
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
إس سي شفاز
4:1
نيوماركت
إس في سكويتشات
2:1
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2:0
فيينر
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
إس في أوبيروارت
0:0
ريتزينج
FC Amberg
0:3
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
0:3
Meppen
Wiedenbruck
2:2
Rödinghausen
ألمانيا آخن
2:3
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2:3
FC Schonberg 95
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
1:4
SV Wacker
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:0
تي إس في راين / ليش
روت وايس أهلين
1:2
روت-وايس إسين
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
0:0
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
إف سي سان باولي ٢
0:2
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
في إف بي ليوبيك
4:2
كلوبنبورغ
كورك سيتي
1:1
Wexford
ديري سيتي
3:0
شامروك روفرز
Galway United FC
1:0
فنلنديّ هاربز
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:1
سليجو روفرز
Aberystwyth Town FC
3:1
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
كوناهس كواي
2:1
ايرباص يو كي
لانددنو إف سي
3:2
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
أتليتيكو جو
0:2
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
نوتيكو ب
1:1
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
ريفير بي ال
2:1
جوياس جو
كالدينس ام جي
1:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
إلازغ سبور
0:0
بولو سبور
كارابوك سبور
1:2
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
الانيا سبور
2:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
أضنة سبور
2:1
سامسون سبور
أثلون تاون
3:3
وترفورد يونايتد
كابينتيلي
1:2
كوبه رامبلرز
دروغيدا يونايتد
0:3
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
Shelbourne FC
1:2
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
أمكار برم شباب
2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
CSKA Moskva U21
4:1
موردوفيا سارانسك الشباب
Rubin Kazan U21
1:3
Dinamo Moskva U21
إيستيغال آشاز
0:1
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Gostaresh Foulad FC
3:2
راه أهان إف سي
Siah Jamegan
0:1
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
سابا باتيري
4:0
سيبا كارادج