Tribuna/Partidos/septiembre 17, 2022

Partidos de fútbol del septiembre 17, 2022

Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
2:2
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
Welling Utd
Welling Utd
0:0
Fisher
Fisher
Ashington
Ashington
2:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
1:1
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
2:0
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
Lewes FC
Lewes FC
1:1
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
Barwell
Barwell
1:4
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1:0
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
1:2
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
Liversedge
Liversedge
1:1
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Shildon FC
Shildon FC
0:5
South Shields
South Shields
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2:1
Marine FC
Marine FC
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
3:2
Dunston Uts
Dunston Uts
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1:1
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
0:1
Marske United FC
Marske United FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Blyth Spartans AFC
2:0
Guiseley FC
Guiseley FC
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
3:2
FC Southport
FC Southport
FC United of Manchester
FC United of Manchester
2:3
Curzon Ashton FC
Curzon Ashton FC
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
2:4
Chasetown FC
Chasetown FC
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
1:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Leamington FC
Leamington FC
0:1
Nuneaton Town FC
Nuneaton Town FC
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
4:0
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
Brackley Town FC
Brackley Town FC
0:2
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
1:0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Redditch United
Redditch United
2:2
Peterborough Sports FC
Peterborough Sports FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
2:1
Alfreton Town FC
Alfreton Town FC
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
1:1
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
Hyde Utd
Hyde Utd
1:0
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
1:2
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Ebbsfleet United FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
2:0
Dover Athletic FC
Dover Athletic FC
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1:2
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
2:0
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
3:0
Chichester City FC
Chichester City FC
Binfield
Binfield
4:0
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town FC
Slough Town FC
1:3
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
0:1
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:0
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
1:0
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
1:1
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
Bath City FC
Bath City FC
2:2
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Yate Town
Yate Town
2:1
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
Winchester City FC
Winchester City FC
1:3
Weymouth FC
Weymouth FC
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
3:3
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
Hungerford Town FC
Hungerford Town FC
1:3
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Salisbury
Salisbury
1:2
Oxford City
Oxford City
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
1:1
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:0
Tamworth FC
Tamworth FC
East Thurrock Utd
East Thurrock Utd
0:3
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
St Albans City
St Albans City
1:1
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
0:3
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
0:3
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
2:0
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
6:1
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
3:1
St Neots Town
St Neots Town
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
1:1
Braintree Town FC
Braintree Town FC
Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead
3:0
Royston Town
Royston Town
Hendon FC
Hendon FC
3:1
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
Needham Market FC
Needham Market FC
2:0
Sheringham
Kings Lynn FC
Kings Lynn FC
1:1
Bedford Town FC
Bedford Town FC
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
2:3
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
0:4
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
1:3
Shefford Town & Campton
Farnborough
Farnborough
1:1
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
2:1
Margate FC
Margate FC
North Leigh FC
North Leigh FC
2:3
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
3:1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
3:0
Sholing FC
Sholing FC
Lichfield City
Lichfield City
0:4
Boston United FC
Boston United FC
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
1:1
Bury
Bury
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
4:1
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
0:2
Hampton & Richmond B. FC
Hampton & Richmond B. FC
Basford United
Basford United
2:0
Rugby Town FC
Rugby Town FC
Potters Bar Town FC
Potters Bar Town FC
1:2
Romford
Romford
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
1:0
Macclesfield FC
Macclesfield FC
Chester City
Chester City
2:0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Weston Super Mare FC
Weston Super Mare FC
1:0
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
Dartford FC
Dartford FC
1:2
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town